Pannon MTBO 2010. - middle Sze 2010.08.18. 13:11
Nevezések készítette: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

Rajtsz Név                        Szül  SI dugó Bérelt  Klub                               


 M21E                          

   1        Bertóti Róbert              88    233692         DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club         
   2        Bihari Zoltán               76       998         KFK KFKI Petőfi Sportkör           
   3        Dosek Ágoston               55      4482         OSC Orvosegyetem SC                
   4        Fehér Csaba                 77     45529         KTM - Erste Lízing                 
   5        Haingartner Christoph       84     45479         OLC GRAZ                           
   6        Rózsa László                83     46058         MSE Megalódusz SE                  
   7        Sommer Michael              76    515121         OK Oest                            
   8        Viraszkó Zoltán             73    307730         DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club         


 W21E                          

   1        Füzy Anna                   76    545520         OSC Orvosegyetem SC                
   2        Marosffy Orsolya            72    720605         OSC Orvosegyetem SC                
   3        Traint Christina            90    307468         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            


 M14                           

   1        Fuchs Lukas                 96    230629         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            
   2        Haindl Raphael              96    961207         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            
   3        Makszim Soma                97              X    EK Egyesületen kívüli              
   4        Peregi Dániel               97   2022134         SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn 


 M15-17                        

   1        Horváth Gergő               95    505223         KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye 
   2        Horváth Marcell             93    505222         KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye 
   3        Makszim Zsombor             94              X    EK Egyesületen kívüli              
   4        Nagy Benő                   94    222930         DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club         
   5        Peregi Dávid                93    505245         SPA Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn 
   6        Szűcs Soma                  93              X    VBT Veszprémi Bridzs és Tájékozódá 


 M18-20                        

   1        Bedő Csaba                  92    363445         VKE - Nelson                       
   2        Jankó Dániel                90    900815         HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle 
   3        Németh Bence                92    505240         VKE - Nelson                       


 M21BR                         

   1        Mórocza Árpád               90    307705         BSC Balatonfüredi SC               
   2        Nyíri Tibor                 77    307541         BDI Budapesti Diáksport Szövetség  
   3        Pálfi Gergely               89    307780         MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba 


 M40                           

   1        Dravetz Walter              54    700700         SMA Soproni Műegyetemi AC          
   2        Gyallai János               65     46077         GYO Gyöngyösi Tájfutó Klub         
   3        Haindl Anton                63    632903         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            
   4        Makszim Mátyás              66              X    EK Egyesületen kívüli              
   5        Mets Miklós                 61    232802         OSC Orvosegyetem SC                
   6        Pálfi Antal                 66    307779         MAF Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba 
   7        Tamás Tibor                 69    505300         DTC Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club         
   8        Tóth Gergely                66              X    KOS Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SK    


 M50                           

   1        Budai Gyula                 55              X    HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle 
   2        Bunyik László               54     45548         MEA Miskolci Egyetemi Atlétikai és 
   3        Domán Gábor                 60     45353         THT Tapolcai Honvéd SE             
   4        Hegedüs Béla                60    232807         KST Kőbányai Sirályok Tájfutó Egye 
   5        Jankó Tamás                 58    580930         HSE Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesüle 


 W21BR                         

   1        Hölzer Viktória             80              X    EK Egyesületen kívüli              
   2        Ritter Julia                        6949         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            
   3        Ritter Waltraud                   230621         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG            


 OPEN / Nyílt                  

   1        Fuchs Manfred                       6948         SU RLV SPARKASSE ASPANG